Navigáció
Osztályok

Alsó tagozat

1.a

1. Burján Lili Ainhoa
2. Bus Abigél
3. Csábi Norina Rebeka
4. Deák Viktória
5. Farkas Kristóf
6. Fekete Mihály Zsombor
7. Fiskus Flóra
8. Horváth Rozina
9. Kecskés Balázs
10. Kincses Izabella
11. Magyaródi Mira
12. Somogyi Gábor Kornél
13. Somogyi Zoé Zora
14. Szigeti Ketrin
15. Ujszászi Lilla Viktória

1.b

1. Botos Barbara
2. Denkó Éva
3. Futó Kitti
4. Horváth Henrik
5. Lakatos Jázmin
6. Láncz Máté
7. M. Kiss Emma
8. Manji Emília  Mia
9. Molnár Dávid
10. Papp Dorottya
11. Petényi Zoltán
12. Szedlák Dominik
13. Szőke Amira Barbara
14. Váradi MArcell

 

2.o

1. Balogh Alex Benjamin
2. Bozóki Dominik Szabolcs
3. Denkó László

4. Dömsödi Noémi
5. Garai Lotti Zsófia
6. Horváth Lóránt Péter
7. Ipolyi Rozina
8. Kailbach Balázs
9. Kovács Márk
10. Kroó Kevin
11. Molnár Emma
12. Nagy Brigitta Csilla
13. Nagy Roland
14. Németh Friderika Julianna
15. Ocskai Jázmin
16. Pásztor Fanni Flóra
17. Pintér Ádám
18. Schmidt Áron
19. Soós Máté
20. Tokodi Gergő Ákos
21. Tunikolt Zalán
22. Ujszászi Dániel Benett
23. Végh Hanna Réka

3.o

1. Barna Vince
2. Barta Krisztián Lóránt
3. Bartus Botond
4. Becsei Hanna
5. Bencsik Róza
6. Czambel Roxána
7. Drozdik Szofi
8. Gazdik Léna
9. Juhász Dániel
10. Kovács Márk
11. Marton Henrik
12. Mikus Dóra
13. Molnár Gabriella
14. Nagy Margit
15. Páll Édua
16. Schek Zsófia
17. Segesdi Péter
18. Tunikolt Dávid
19. Zagyvai Botond

4.a

1. Domak Barnabás
2. Dömsödi Dominik
3. Fiskus Zsófia

4. Földesi István Alexander
5. Fugert Izabella
6. Herman Emma
7. Jenei Máté
8. Keskeny Alíz Anna
9. Kincses Stella
10. Komlódi Bence Dávid
11. Molnár Balázs
12. Pintér Hanna Dorina
13. Teleky Edmond
14. Váradi Csenge
15. Váradi Nándor
16. Vass Liliána
17. Veres Ágnes Karolina

 

4.b

1. Bakonyi Rebeka Dzsenifer
2. Barta Hanna
3. Becsei Lia Kamilla
4. Burián Blanka
5. Dömsödi Dániel
6. Fekete Júlia Fruzsina
7. Kun Zoé
8. Manji Zoé
9. Molnár Dávid
10. Nagy Áron
11. Pásztor Sándor
12. Pleszkó István Bálint
13. Ruff Márta
14. Szalai Márk
15. Tamasovics Hanna Mira
16. Ujszászi Dominik
17. Vranek Norbert

Felső tagozat

5.o

1. Balogh Petra Jázmin
2. Becsei Zalán
3. Bencsik Janka
4. Bereczki Léna
5. Busch Bence
6. Daróczi Zorka
7. Drozdik Benett
8. Hatala Miron
9. Hatala Tamara
10. Heim Leila Emma
11. Kerekes Alíz
12. Keresztes Mira
13. Kökény Lora
14. Kurucz Lilien

15. M. Kiss Mikes
16. Mihálovics Vince
17. Nagy József
18. Németh Boglárka
19. Petényi Dorina
20. Scheff Anita
21. Schek Fruzsina
22. Schreiter Liza
23. Székács András

 

6.o.

1. Bakonyi Dominik Károly
2. Csicsó Benedek
3. Csorba Bence Dominik
4. Fekete Rebeka Katica
5. Fugert Ádám
6. Gajdos Adrián László
7. Hábersdorfer Mira
8. Horváth Lili
9. Ihász Attila
10. Kun Hanna
11. Molnár Jázmin
12. Nagy György Ádám

13. Papp Angelika
14. Ruff Anna
15. Tarcsa Heléna Zoé
16. Tóthi Milán
17. Tőzsér Szabolcs
18. Ujszászi Ádám

19. Zagyvai Boglárka

7.o

1. Ahmed Atia Linda
2. Bencze Réka Hanna
3. Burián Bianka
4. Cséza Barnabás
5. Deli Szilárd Kristóf
6. Dömsödi Bálint
7. Dömsödi Fanni
8. Elek Máté
9. Földesi Botond Olivér
10. Grépály Borbála
11. Hercku Kinga
12. Herczku Rebeka
13. Horváth Jázmin
14. Horváth Viktória
15. Jakab Jázmin
16. Komlódi Péter
17. Ladányi Alex Levente
18. Molnár Bálint
19. Palya Hunor
20. Papp Boglárka
21. Somfai Emma
22. Szabó Kira
23. Szalai Réka
24. Székács Boglárka
25. Tokodi Tamás Imre
26. Ujszászi Donát Csaba

8.a

1. Becsei Jázmin Kata
2. Deli Gergő Zsolt
3. Gál Kata Luca
4. Hábersdorfer Máté
5. Horváth Balázs
6. Kathi Botond Attila
7. Klein Lilla
8. Lukács Jázmin
9. Molnár Gréta Hanna
10. Nagy Fruzsina
11. Nagy Máté István
12. Németh Csenge
13. Szedlák Noémi
14. Tóth Réka

 

8.b

1. Balogh Balázs Zoltán
2, Busch Gergő
3, Forrás Sándor Dániel
4. Fülöp Milán
5. Fülöp Réka
6. Glaszhütter Dorina
7. Glaszhütter Evelin
8. Képli Sára
9. Lukács Hanna
10. Lukács Liza
11. Manji Patrik László
12. Mihálovics Fanni
13. Nagy Máté
14. Németh Flóra

Bejelentkezés
Felhasználónév

Jelszó



Még nem regisztráltál?
Regisztráció

Elfelejtetted jelszavad?
Új jelszó kérése
Pályázat